Common name: Parry Clover
Scientific name: Trifolium parryi
Family: Pea
Date: 7/9/2015

Parry Clover

SKU: CSTR-0010
$8.00Price
  • The coaster is made of recycled, eco-friendly, premium wood coated front to back to be acid-free, UV-protected and moisture resistant for ultimate protection and longevity. A fine art satin print is mounted in a fully acid-free manner. The coaster has a velvet finish for maximum durability. The size of the coaster is 4” x 4” x 3/8” with a 3/16”, black, beveled edge.

  • Instagram Social Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Pinterest Icon

©2016 by Erikson Outdoor Photography. Proudly created with Wix.com